OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
20.05.2018 17:00   1 : 2
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
13.05.2018 16:30   4 : 0
ŠK Záhradné
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
05.05.2018 16:30   0 : 3
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
01.05.2018 16:00   3 : 2
FK Gerlachov
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
29.04.2018 16:00   3 : 2
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
FK Poprad B
22.04.2018 10:30   6 : 4
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
15.04.2018 15:30   3 : 2
FK Tatran Zámutov
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
08.04.2018 15:30   2 : 0
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
01.04.2018 15:30   4 : 1
OŠK Fintice
FK Soľ
25.03.2018 15:00   1 : 1
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
05.11.2017 13:30   4 : 0
TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
29.10.2017 14:00   5 : 0
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
22.10.2017 14:10   1 : 4
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
FK Humenné
07.10.2017 14:30   2 : 0
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
01.10.2017 14:30   4 : 1
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
ŠK Záhradné
24.09.2017 15:00   7 : 0
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
17.09.2017 15:00   2 : 0
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
14.09.2017 16:30   3 : 1
OFK - SIM Raslavice
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
10.09.2017 15:30   3 : 1
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
03.09.2017 15:30   3 : 2
FK Poprad B
FK Tatran Zámutov
27.08.2017 16:00   3 : 2
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
20.08.2017 16:00   2 : 0
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
OŠK Fintice
13.08.2017 16:30   0 : 3
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
06.08.2017 17:00   2 : 0
FK Soľ
FK Gerlachov
02.08.2017 17:00   4 : 3
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
30.07.2017 17:00   2 : 0
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Humenné
OFK - SIM Raslavice
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Humenné 26 22 3 1 81:10 69 16 30 213.8
2 FK Poprad B 26 18 3 5 93:35 57 15 18 207.52
3 FK Gerlachov 26 17 4 5 68:32 55 14 16 207.43
4 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 26 17 1 8 65:43 52 13 13 213.23
5 FK Soľ 26 13 5 8 39:32 44 12 5 202.01
6 ŠK Záhradné 25 13 2 10 48:36 41 11 2 184.37
7 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 26 11 4 11 47:44 37 10 -2 209.45
8 OFK - SIM Raslavice 26 12 1 13 48:60 37 9 -2 210.17
9 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 25 10 5 10 43:33 35 8 -1 198.26
10 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 26 9 5 12 47:66 32 7 -7 209.85
11 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 26 9 4 13 29:48 31 6 -8 205.21
12 OŠK Fintice 26 9 2 15 38:71 29 5 -10 204.64
13 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 26 7 6 13 44:62 27 4 -12 204.11
14 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 26 6 4 16 38:56 22 3 -17 209.02
15 FK Tatran Zámutov 26 6 4 16 28:47 22 2 -17 207.38
16 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 26 1 1 24 13:94 4 1 -35 208.6